#Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 10 #Bellator 285 #Yoel Romero #UFC 279 #Melvin Manhoef #UFC Fight Night 210 #Khamzat Chimaev #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #UFC Fight Night 209 #Conor McGregor #Charles Oliveira #Cory Sandhagen #UFC 278 #Floyd Mayweather #Kevin Holland #Song Yadong #Ben Henderson #Mikuru Asakura #Jon Jones

Ariel Beck

  • 12 fights
  • 157 views

Ariel Beck
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 6 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ariel
Last Name: Beck
Nickname: Sunshine
Date of Birth: September 16, 1990 (age 32)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Helena, Montana, United States
Hometown: Helena, Montana, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Shana Dobson UFC - The Ultimate Fighter 26 Finale
Dec 01, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 2:53
Loss Montana Stewart UFC - The Ultimate Fighter Season 26 Opening Round, Day 3
Jul 27, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:52
Loss Kathina Caton LFC 63 - Legacy Fighting Championship 63
Dec 02, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Rachael Ostovich Invicta FC 17 - Evinger vs. Schneider
May 07, 2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Shawna Anderson FightForce - Billings Battle 5
Mar 19, 2016
DQ (Illegal Strikes) 2 3:00
Loss Andrea Lee LFC 49 - Legacy Fighting Championship 49
Dec 04, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 3 4:22
Win D.J. Morrison FightForce - Butte Brawl 18
Apr 25, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 2:30
Win Jessica Diaz Dakota FC 20 - Winter Brawl 2015
Jan 24, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 0:40
Win Angela Hayes FightForce - Butte Brawl 17
Dec 06, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Emily Corso ICF - Intense Championship Fighting 13
May 16, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:28

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights