MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Cris Cyborg #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Angela Magana #Daniel Cormier #Jon Jones

  • 32 fights
  • 1047 views

Andre Balschmieter
Login to update photo

12 Wins - 19 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Andre
Last Name: Balschmieter
Nickname: Serious
Date of Birth: April 02, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Eschwege Germany
Hometown: Eschwege Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Energy Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights