MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Bellator 179 #Max Holloway #Ernest Chavez

  • 5 fights
  • 702 views

Alex Niu
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alex
Last Name: Niu
Nickname: Dragon Samurai
Date of Birth: May 10, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 165 lbs (75 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: China
Hometown: China
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Legacy Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights