#UFC 227 #TJ Dillashaw #Nick Diaz #Cody Garbrandt #Angela Magana #Conor McGregor #UFC 205 #Eddie Alvarez #UFC 223

Adriano Sena

  • 6 fights
  • 35 views

Adriano Sena
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Adriano
Last Name: Sena
Nickname: Boi Bandido
Date of Birth: August 13, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Osasco, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Osasco, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Renan Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Aspera Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Uyran Carlos AFC - Aspera Fighting Championship 38
May 27, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 3:00
Loss Acacio dos Santos Thunder Fight 6 - Negao vs. Silverio
Apr 02, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 4:33
Loss Rene Pessoa Aspera FC 18 - Big Fight Nights
Apr 25, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 3:30
Win Renato Souza Talent MMA Circuit 10 - Osasco 2014
Aug 09, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 2:02
Win Gustavo Moreno PFMMA - Pro Fight MMA Brasil 9
Nov 24, 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 0:46
Win Italo Silva Renan Fight Team - RFT Combat 1
Jul 13, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 1:15

Professional Fights