#UFC 229 #GGG #Robert Whittaker #Kelvin Gastelum #Jon Jones #UFC Moscow #Conor McGregor #UFC 228 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 211

Renato Souza

  • 3 fights
  • 73 views

Renato Souza
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Renato
Last Name: Souza
Nickname: The Carp
Date of Birth: February 06, 1982 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ivo Gold Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Talent MMA Circuit

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Adriano Sena Talent MMA Circuit 10 - Osasco 2014
Aug 09, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 2:02

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights