#UFC 303 #UFC 302 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC 300 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC 304 #Rizin 47 #UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC on ESPN 60 #Islam Makhachev #Dustin Poirier #Professional Fighters League - PFL 4: 2024 Regular Season #UFC 301 #Contender Series 2023: Week 8 #UFC Fight Night - Burns vs. Brady #UFC 295 #UFC 305 #UFC 294

Aaron Webb


Aaron Webb
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 7 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Aaron
Last Name: Webb
Nickname: Spidey
Date of Birth: August 07, 1986 (age 37)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Oklahoma, United States
Hometown: Oklahoma, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Evolution Fighting Championship (Kansas)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Alex McGowan EFC - Evolution Fighting Championship 16
Apr 30, 2022
Submission 2 3:40
Win Ryan Hayes RITC - Rage in the Cage OKC 83
Sep 18, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Eli Johns LFA 73 - Lingo vs. Hatley
Aug 02, 2019
KO (Knee) 1 0:26
Win Dalton Duncan GCF 8 - Gladiator Cage Fighting 8
Mar 09, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 0:24
Loss Austin Lingo LFA 55 - Johns vs. Yanez
Nov 30, 2018
KO (Punches) 1 0:13
Loss Daniel Carey Bellator 202 - Budd vs. Nogueira
Jul 13, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:54
Win Thomas Lopez Bellator 195 - Caldwell vs. Higo
Mar 02, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 3:11
Win Manuel Delatore RITC - Rage in the Cage OKC 55
Dec 08, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:31
Loss Christian Carnahan Jingle Bells Promotions - Gladiator Cage Fighting 5
Jul 08, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:20
Win Kevin Gutierrez FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 52
Jun 11, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss Joshua Anderson LFC 54 - Legacy Fighting Championship 54
Apr 20, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Dane Leak LFC 41 - Legacy Fighting Championship 41
Apr 03, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss Carlos Watson RITC - Rage in the Cage 30
Aug 15, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 3:00

Professional Fights

Related Videos