MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Darren Till #Dominick Cruz #Cody Garbrandt #UFC Fight Night 118 #UFC 207

  • 10 fights
  • 1020 views

Vince Alaalatoa
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Vince
Last Name: Alaalatoa
Nickname: The Volcano
Date of Birth: April 27, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 183 lbs (83 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights