#UFC Fight Night 173 #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #UFC on ESPN 14 #Conor McGregor #Khamzat Chimaev #Georges St. Pierre #Darren Till #Vicente Luque #Jorge Masvidal #Tony Ferguson #Rhys McKee #Randall Brown #Bobby Green #UFC 251 #Lando Vannata #UFC 252 #Jon Jones #UFC 254 #Francis Ngannou

Tyler Saltsman

  • 13 fights
  • 621 views


Tyler Saltsman
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tyler
Last Name: Saltsman
Nickname: The Daywalker
Date of Birth: April 18, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 144 lbs (65.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: State College, Pennsylvania United States
Hometown: State College, Pennsylvania United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Titan PA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Complete Devastation MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Charlie Gathers CDMMA - Complete Devastation 7
Nov 10, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:29
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights