#UFC Fight Night 158 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Dustin Poirier #Conor McGregor #Justin Gaethje #Donald Cerrone #UFC 242 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 241 #UFC 229 #Michel Pereira #Jon Jones #Tristan Connelly #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 236 #Daniel Cormier #Kevin Lee #Yoel Romero #Stipe Miocic #Anthony Pettis

Terry Smith

  • 8 fights
  • 710 views


Terry Smith
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Terry
Last Name: Smith
Nickname: Big T
Date of Birth: September 07, 1978 (age 41)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Massillon, Ohio United States
Hometown: Massillon, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Instigator Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NAAFS
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights