#UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #Jon Jones #UFC Dallas #UFC 229 #Sam Smile'n Alvey

Travis Tackett

  • 5 fights
  • 451 views

Travis Tackett
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Travis
Last Name: Tackett
Nickname: Too Tough
Date of Birth: August 04, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 264 lbs (119.8 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Waverly, Ohio United States
Hometown: Waverly, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Titan
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Arnold Sports Festival

Amateur Fights