#UFC Fight Night 161 #UFC on Fox 19 #Thomas Gifford #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Michelle Waterson #Cub Swanson #Kron Gracie #Israel Adesanya #UFC 243 #Robert Whittaker #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 241 #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Demetrious Johnson #Danny Kingad #Paulo Costa #Tony Ferguson #Daniel Cormier #Georges St. Pierre

Terrance Kinney

  • 4 fights
  • 385 views


Terrance Kinney
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Terrance
Last Name: Kinney
Nickname: T.J.
Date of Birth: January 22, 1984 (age 35)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Jackson, Michigan United States
Hometown: Jackson, Michigan United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Lightning Kicks
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Total Warrior Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jack Ho TWC 20 - Final Cut
Nov 16, 2013
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:25
Loss Matthew Rizzo LITC 10 - Locked in the Cage 10
Jun 16, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:41
Loss Dan Aguirre XFO - Xtreme Fighting Organization 39
May 13, 2011
Submission (Triangle Armbar) 1 2:20
Win Brandon Hance G-Force Fights - Bad Blood 5
Feb 26, 2011
Submission (Punches) 1 1:40
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights