#UFC Fight Night 164 #UFC Fight Night 137 #Jan Blachowicz #Jacare Souza #BKFC 9 #Artem Lobov #Jason Knight #UFC Fight Night 119 #Paul Craig #Charles Oliveira #Jared Gordon #UFC 244 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 230 #Nate Diaz #Khabib Nurmagomedov #James Krause #Sergio Moraes #UFC 245 #Conor McGregor

Brandon Hance

  • 7 fights
  • 1015 views


Brandon Hance
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Hance
Nickname: X-Man
Date of Birth: April 08, 1987 (age 32)
Weight: 144 lbs (65.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Bowling Green, Ohio United States
Hometown: Bowling Green, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: USA Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: G-Force Fights

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Terrance Kinney G-Force Fights - Bad Blood 5
Feb 26, 2011
Submission (Punches) 1 1:40
Win Matt Young PCF 1 - The Beginning
Dec 11, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:26
Loss Billy Vaughn NAAFS - Caged Vengeance 8
Sep 24, 2010
Submission (Kneebar) 1 3:20
Win Doug Kulbis NAAFS - Caged Fury 10
Mar 27, 2010
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:21
Loss Mike Nesto NAAFS - North Coast Showdown 4
Oct 24, 2009
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:47
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights