#UFC 279 #Bellator 285 #Yoel Romero #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 10 #UFC Fight Night 210 #Melvin Manhoef #Nate Diaz #Khamzat Chimaev #Tony Ferguson #Cory Sandhagen #Jon Jones #Song Yadong #UFC Fight Night 209 #Conor McGregor #UFC 278 #Mackenzie Dern #UFC 276 #Kevin Holland #Israel Adesanya

Sinjen Smith

  • 5 fights
  • 370 views

Sinjen Smith
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sinjen
Last Name: Smith
Nickname: The Saint
Date of Birth: September 19, 1992 (age 30)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sparks, Nevada United States
Hometown: Sparks, Nevada United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Reno Academy of Combat
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Global Knockout

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Aaron Hamilton GKO 11 - Global Knockout 11
Nov 04, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 3:43
Win Jesse Thorton GKO 10 - Global Knockout 10
Aug 05, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 1:27
Win Mario Soto WFC 11 - Mitchell vs. Major
Sep 13, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jason Powell Bellator MMA - Bellator 115
Apr 04, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:52

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights