#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Bellator 250 #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Gegard Mousasi #Douglas Lima #Georges St. Pierre #Colby Covington #Israel Adesanya #UFC 249 #Tony Ferguson #Anderson Silva #Dustin Poirier #Chael Sonnen #UFC 251

Aaron Hamilton

  • 8 fights
  • 465 views


Aaron Hamilton
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 6 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Aaron
Last Name: Hamilton
Nickname: The Snake
Date of Birth: November 20, 1982 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TPF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Evan Solorio TPF 35 - Tachi Palace Fights 35
Nov 09, 2018
KO 2 0:36
Loss Edmen Shahbazyan CXF 11 - Alpha Dog
Feb 17, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 1:08
Loss Sinjen Smith GKO 11 - Global Knockout 11
Nov 04, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 3:43
Loss Jumoke Hunter CFC 3 - Conquer Fighting Championships 3
Mar 18, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Baby Slice Bellator 165 - Chandler vs. Henderson
Nov 19, 2016
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 3:00
Loss Richard Dusio KOTC - Home Turf
Mar 19, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:57
Loss Max Griffin Gladiator Challenge - Undisputed
Sep 18, 2010
TKO (Punches) 2 2:20
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights