MENU
#UFC 217 #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #GSP #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Ben Askren #Rose Namajunas #UFC Fight Night 55

  • 7 fights
  • 2486 views

5 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Shana
Last Name: Olsen
Nickname: Rock Solid
Date of Birth: December 17, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: 52 inches (132.1 cm)
Location: St. Paul, Minnesota, United States
Hometown: Hibbing, Minnesota, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Muay Thai, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Minnesota Fight Factory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights