#Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 10 #Bellator 285 #UFC 279 #Yoel Romero #Melvin Manhoef #UFC Fight Night 210 #Khamzat Chimaev #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #UFC 278 #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 209 #Cory Sandhagen #Song Yadong #Charles Oliveira #Floyd Mayweather #Kevin Holland #Kamaru Usman #Ben Henderson #Jon Jones

Robert Burneika

  • 4 fights
  • 1000 views

Robert Burneika
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Robert
Last Name: Burneika
Nickname: Hardkorowy Koksu
Date of Birth: July 08, 1978 (age 44)
Weight: 253 lbs (114.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Golds Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: HL

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Robert Orzechowski High League 3 - Dubiel vs Alberto
Jun 04, 2022
TKO (Leg Injury) 1 TBD
Loss Popek Rak KSW 39 - Colosseum
May 27, 2017
TKO (Submission to Punches) 1 0:45
Win Dawid Ozdoba MMAA - MMA Attack 3
Apr 27, 2013
DQ (Timidity) 3 2:39
Win Marcin Najman MMAA - MMA Attack 2
Apr 27, 2012
Submission (Punches) 2 0:32

Professional Fights