#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Daniel Cormier #Francis Ngannou #UFC 254 #Paul Craig #Dan Hooker #UFC on ESPN 12 #Israel Adesanya #Katlyn Chookagian #Georges St. Pierre #Joaquin Buckley

Dawid Ozdoba

  • 3 fights
  • 241 views


Dawid Ozdoba
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dawid
Last Name: Ozdoba
Nickname: Surfer
Date of Birth: February 03, 1977 (age 43)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Warsaw, Poland
Hometown: Warsaw, Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Bad Boys Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FMMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Marek Hoffman FMMA 2 - Fame MMA
Oct 13, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 1:18
Loss Dawid Ambroziak FMMA 1 - Fame MMA
Jun 30, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:40
Loss Robert Burneika MMAA - MMA Attack 3
Apr 27, 2013
DQ (Timidity) 3 2:39
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights