#UFC Fight Night 133 #UFC 226 #Daniel Cormier #Stipe Miocic #Junior dos Santos #Sage Northcutt #Conor McGregor #Zak Ottow #Bellator 202 #Jon Jones #TUF 27 Finale #Israel Asdesanya

Pedro Paulo Vitor Santos

  • 8 fights
  • 360 views

Pedro Paulo Vitor Santos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Pedro
Last Name: Paulo Vitor Santos
Nickname: Kabal
Date of Birth: December 24, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belem, Para Brazil
Hometown: Belem, Para Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: STR Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: JF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Robert Fonseca JF - Jungle Fight 63
Dec 21, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:01
Win Josue Francisco BFC - Benevides Fight Championship
Jun 24, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:51
Win Jose Ailton Pontes Amazon Fight 17 - Braganca
May 25, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Joao Junior Sal Combat - Ver. 11.0
Sep 10, 2011
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 1:53
Loss Jose Ivanildo Lopes Souza Iron Man Championship - Champions
Jul 21, 2011
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 3:00
Loss Daziel Serafim da Silva Júnior Sal Combat - Ver. 8.0
Oct 16, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Romivaldo Pereira DDT - Duelo de Titans
Jun 05, 2010
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 2 4:12

Professional Fights