#Bellator 250 #UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Gegard Mousasi #Douglas Lima #Jared Cannonier #Robert Whittaker #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Anderson Silva #Jon Jones #One Championship - Inside the Matrix #UFC Fight Night 181 #UFC 229 #Georges St. Pierre #Dustin Poirier #Uriah Hall #Israel Adesanya #UFC 249 #Bryce Mitchell

Paulina Suska

  • 7 fights
  • 544 views


Paulina Suska
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 4 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Paulina
Last Name: Suska
Nickname: Pika
Date of Birth: May 05, 1985 (age 35)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Radom, Poland
Hometown: Radom, Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Radomski Klub Taekwondo
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KSW

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Marta Chojnoska KSW 19 - Pudzianowski vs. Sapp
May 12, 2012
Submission (Scarf Hold Armlock) 1 0:42
Loss Tiina Lahdemaki FF 28 - Fight Festival 28
Oct 16, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Katja Kankaanpää OF - Oulu Fight 2
Mar 27, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Draw Eva Liskova NB - Noc Bojov 1
Oct 31, 2009
Draw 3 5:00
Loss Maiju Kujala CF 5 - Carelia Fight 5
Sep 05, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 4:32
Win Adriana Gibadulinova FSC 3 - Fight Stage Championship 3
Apr 30, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights