#UFC on ESPN 60 #UFC 304 #UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC 302 #UFC 303 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC Fight Night - Burns vs. Brady #UFC 300 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC Fight Night 235 #UFC Fight Night - Aug. 10 #UFC 301 #UFC on ESPN 50 #UFC 297 #UFC 287 #UFC on ESPN 40 #UFC 294 #UFC 295 #UFC 298 #Noche UFC

Marta Chojnoska

  • 2 fights
  • 575 views

Marta Chojnoska
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Marta
Last Name: Chojnoska
Nickname: Mysza
Date of Birth: December 29, 1985 (age 38)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Plock Poland
Hometown: Plock Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: CSW Plock
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KSW

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Karolina Owczarz KSW 47 - The X-Warriors
Mar 23, 2019
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Karolina Kowalkiewicz KSW 23 - Khalidov vs. Manhoef
Jun 08, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:11

Professional Fights