#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Bellator MMA #Chael Sonnen #Tony Ferguson #Anthony Pettis #GSP #Nate Diaz #Fight Night New York #Michael Bisping

Oliver Enkamp

  • 10 fights
  • 599 views

Fight Record: 7 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Oliver
Last Name: Enkamp
Nickname: The Future
Date of Birth: August 10, 1991 (age 27)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Stockholm, Sweden
Hometown: Stockholm, Sweden
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Pancrase Gym Sweden
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Danny Roberts UFC Fight Night 127 - Werdum vs. Volkov
Mar 17, 2018
KO (Punch) 2 2:12
Loss Nordine Taleb UFC Fight Night 109 - Gustafsson vs. Teixeira
May 28, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Froid Hansen Superior Challenge 15 - Stockholm
Apr 01, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Win Rickson Pontes Superior Challenge 14 - Stockholm
Oct 08, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Arne Boekee IRFA - International Ring Fight Arena 10
Sep 17, 2016
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 2:25
Win Lukasz Bieniek IRFA - International Ring Fight Arena 7
Nov 22, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:52
Win Guram Katateladze IRFA - International Ring Fight Arena 6
Apr 05, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Erik Greisson Trophy MMA 2 - Cities Collide
Jun 01, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:17
Win Kari Paivinen IRFA - International Ring Fight Arena 4
Mar 09, 2013
Submission (Inverted Triangle Choke) 3 1:50

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights