#UFC on ESPN 25 #The Korean Zombie #Dan Ige #Aleksei Oleinik #Anderson Silva #Chavez Jr. vs Silva #Matt Brown #Dhiego Lima #UFC 263 #Jermall Charlo #Nicolae Negumereanu #Aleksa Camur #Julian Erosa #Roque Martinez #Josh Parisian #Virna Jandiroba #Kanako Murata #Bruno Silva #Wellington Turman #Nate Diaz

Nolan Hyland

  • 9 fights
  • 13 views


Nolan Hyland
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nolan
Last Name: Hyland
Nickname: Rollin'
Date of Birth: March 25, 1986 (age 35)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Power MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Ringside Unified Fighting

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Randy Yellowhair RUF MMA - RUF 24: Charles vs. Lopez 3
Mar 17, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:39
Win Pete Quezada WFF - World Fighting Federation 37
Feb 10, 2018
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 1 1:20
Loss Andres Ponce Iron Boy Promotions - Iron Boy MMA 7
Aug 12, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:35
Win Jimmy Scully Iron Boy Promotions - Iron Boy MMA 5
Mar 10, 2017
Submission (Choke) 1 3:15
Win Gabe Rodriguez Iron Boy Promotions - Iron Boy MMA 4
Dec 17, 2016
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 3:57
Win Derrick Brown WFF - World Fighting Federation 26
Jan 30, 2016
TKO (Kick) 2 0:48
Loss Roberto Yong RITC - Rage in the Cage 172
Jun 07, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 2:19
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos