#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Bellator MMA #Ricardo Lamas #Darren Elkins #Khalil Rountree #Conor McGregor #UFC on FOX 23 #25th Anniversary Event

Mollie Ahlers-Estes

  • 11 fights
  • 1021 views

Mollie Ahlers-Estes
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mollie
Last Name: Ahlers-Estes
Nickname: Miss Mollie
Date of Birth: January 06, 1976 (age 42)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Oceola, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Oceola, Missouri, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Crawford's MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Julia Budd Invicta FC 5 - Penne vs. Waterson
Apr 05, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 1:04
Loss Randi Miller Invicta FC 1 - Coenen vs. Ruyssen
Apr 28, 2012
TKO (Punches) 3 3:27
Win Lacie Jackson FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 49
Oct 01, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights