#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #Georges St. Pierre #Israel Adesanya #Leon Edwards #UFC 229 #Dustin Poirier #Khamzat Chimaev #Stipe Miocic #UFC on ESPN 14 #Anderson Silva #UFC 249 #Tony Ferguson #Francis Ngannou

Mohammad Karaki

  • 10 fights
  • 294 views


Mohammad Karaki
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 9 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mohammad
Last Name: Karaki
Nickname: O Lutador
Date of Birth: February 18, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Aung La N Sang One Championship - Pursuit of Greatness
Oct 26, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 2:21
Win Sallah Dekhissi Phoenix Fighting Championship - Phoenix 6: Abu Dhabi
Apr 05, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Win Alaa Mansour Phoenix Fighting Championship - Phoenix 4: Dubai
Dec 22, 2017
KO (Elbows) 1 1:28
Win Issey Francis Buangala Desert Force - Desert Force 25
Dec 19, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Win Ibrahim El Sawy Desert Force 19 - Egypt
Dec 07, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Nouredin El Zarr Desert Force 14 - Al Academiya 2 Finale
Dec 15, 2014
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 TBD
Win Hossein Mollamahdi Desert Force 13 - Abu Dhabi
Aug 25, 2014
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 TBD
Win Feras Saad Desert Force 8 - 2013 Grand Prix Finals
Jun 15, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 2:25
Win Abdelali Yachou Desert Force 7 - 2013 Grand Prix Semifinals
Mar 07, 2013
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 4:35
Win Ammar Majed Desert Force 6 - Round 2 on MBC Action
Dec 14, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 3:50
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights