#Robert Whittaker #Kelvin Gastelum #GGG #Jon Jones #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #UFC 211 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 229 #Daniel Cormier

Michael Miller

  • 6 fights
  • 87 views

Michael Miller
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Michael
Last Name: Miller
Nickname: The Muffin Man
Date of Birth: August 16, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Orange Park, Florida, United States
Hometown: Orange Park, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Riot
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Josh Bainbridge RFC 36 - Resurrection
Feb 26, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:11
Win Ronnie Phillips RFC 34 - It's Time
Jul 24, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Muhammed DeReese RFC 33 - Proving Ground
Mar 06, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:01
Win Kelly Bodell RFC 31 - New Breed
Jul 11, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:21

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights