#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC New York #Mike Platinum Perry

Michael Erdinc

  • 9 fights
  • 950 views

Michael Erdinc
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Michael
Last Name: Erdinc
Nickname: Die Maschine
Date of Birth: January 08, 1987 (age 31)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Essen, Germany
Hometown: Essen, Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Sparta Essen
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fair Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Nick Hein Fair FC 1 - Fair Fighting Championship 1
Feb 08, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Djamil Chan RFC - Respect Fighting Championship 10
Sep 28, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 4:43
Win Djamil Chan RFC - Respect Fighting Championship 8
Sep 22, 2012
TKO (Cut) 1 4:40
Win Djamil Chan RFC - Respect Fighting Championship 8
Sep 22, 2012
TKO (Cut) 1 4:40
Win Kerim Englzek RFC - Respect Fighting Championship 4
Sep 11, 2010
Submission (Armbar) 2 3:15
Win Kevin Demmin RFC - Respect Fighting Championship 3
Apr 24, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 3:06
Win Gabriel Pauni RFC - Respect Fighting Championship 2
Nov 07, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 2:46

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights