#UFC Fight Night 180 #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Jared Cannonier #Daniel Cormier #UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #UFC 229 #Israel Adesanya #Jorge Masvidal #Robert Whittaker #Tyron Woodley #Teofimo Lopez #Lomachenko vs. Lopez #UFC 251

Luke Faultersack

  • 11 fights
  • 185 views


Luke Faultersack
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Luke
Last Name: Faultersack
Nickname: Cage
Date of Birth: May 14, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Coloma, Michigan, United States
Hometown: Coloma, Michigan, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Eli Johns LFA 93 - Petroski vs. Jeffery
Oct 16, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Paul Webb CCW - California Cage Wars 12
Apr 28, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Demarcus Brown KOTC - 20th Anniversary
Oct 27, 2018
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 3 3:40
Win Brandon Cohea California Cage Wars 7 - Outdoor Supershow
Jul 29, 2018
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 2:10
Loss Alex Trinidad KOTC - Under Siege
May 04, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Ricky Kunin CCW - California Cage Wars 4
Mar 04, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss Tommy Edwards RFA 38 - Moises vs. Emmers
Jun 03, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 1:15
Loss Joey Ruquet Combate Americas - Road to the Championship 4
Apr 25, 2016
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 2 4:28
Win Nick Pugh Tru-Form Entertainment - Aniquilar
Oct 24, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:32
Win Miguelito Marti Gladiator Challenge - Warrior's
Mar 07, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 0:49
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights