#UFC Fight Night 198 #UFC 268 #Max Holloway #UFC Fight Night 197 #Amanda Ribas #Yair Rodriguez #Conor McGregor #Justin Gaethje #Miesha Tate #Kamaru Usman #Colby Covington #Michael Chandler #Jon Jones #UFC 267 #Ketlen Vieira #Dustin Poirier #Petr Yan #UFC 269 #Khamzat Chimaev #Paige VanZant

Lukasz Bienkowski

  • 9 fights
  • 112 views

Lukasz Bienkowski
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Lukasz
Last Name: Bienkowski
Nickname: Polish Wanderlei
Date of Birth: January 18, 1986 (age 35)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Legionowo, Poland
Hometown: Legionowo, Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: LKSW Tajfun
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KSW

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Tomasz Drwal KSW 53 - Reborn
Jul 11, 2020
TKO (Punches) 2 2:34
Loss Evgeny Bondar RCC - Russian Cagefighting Championship
Feb 25, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Rafal Haratyk Babilon MMA 2 - Kolecki vs Orkowski
Dec 02, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Antoni Chmielewski KSW 38 - Live in Studio
Apr 07, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Piotr Wawrzyniak KSW 33 - Materla vs. Khalidov
Nov 28, 2015
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Loss Rudolf Kriz XCage 6 / PLMMA 38 - Torun
Sep 05, 2014
DQ (Soccer kick) 1 4:30
Win Szymon Dusza PLMMA 24 Extra - Legionowo
Nov 15, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Andrzej Grzebyk PLMMA 18 Extra / Prime FC 4 - Rzeszow
Jun 15, 2013
KO (Punch) 1 3:40
Win Klemens Ewald PLMMA 14 - Extra
Apr 19, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 1:39
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

 
Tomasz Drwal
Win

Tomasz Drwal

(21 - 5 - 1)
Lukasz Bienkowski
Win
 
Klemens Ewald
Loss

Klemens Ewald

(0 - 0)