#UFC 300 #Max Holloway #Justin Gaethje #UFC 299 #PFL 3 2024 Regular Season #UFC 301 #UFC on ABC 6 #Alexsandro Pereira #UFC 298 #UFC on ESPN 55 #PFL Europe 1 2024 #Jamahal Hill #Charles Oliveira #Arman Tsarukyan #UFC 302 #UFC on ESPN 56 #Weili Zhang #Xiao Nan Yang #UFC 295 #Jiri Prochazka

Lucas Brennan


Lucas Brennan
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 11 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Lucas
Last Name: Brennan
Nickname: Skywalker
Date of Birth: June 03, 2000 (age 23)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Texas, United States
Hometown: Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: PFL MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Dimitre Ivy Professional Fighters League - PFL 1: 2024 Regular Season
Apr 04, 2024
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Weber Almeida Bellator 298 - Storley vs. Ward
Aug 11, 2023
KO (Knee) 3 3:32
Win Josh San Diego Bellator 293 - Golm vs. James
Mar 31, 2023
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:14
Win Johnny Soto Bellator 282 - Mousasi vs. Eblen
Jun 24, 2022
Submission (Neck Crank) 1 3:34
Win Ben Lugo Bellator 273 - Bader vs. Moldavsky
Jan 29, 2022
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 2:27
Win Matthew Skibicki Bellator 260 - Lima vs. Amosov
Jun 11, 2021
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 1 1:54
Win Andrew Salas Bellator 252 - Pitbull vs. Carvalho
Nov 12, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Will Smith Bellator 244 - Bader vs. Nemkov
Aug 21, 2020
TKO (Punches) 2 4:14
Win Jacob Landin Bellator 233 - Salter vs. van Steenis
Nov 08, 2019
Submission (Forearm Choke) 1 3:36
Win Thomas Lopez Bellator 224 - Budd vs. Rubin
Jul 12, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:02
Win Isaac Villegas Tuff-N-Uff - Fight Night
Jun 07, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 2:00
Win Christopher Williams XKO - Xtreme Knockout 37
Aug 12, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 1:17

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights