#UFC Fight Night 192 #Anthony Smith #Devin Clark #Ion Cutelaba #Ryan Spann #Joaquin Buckley #Antonio Arroyo #Bellator 266 #Ariane Lipski #Mandy Bohm #Tony Gravely #Tafon Nchukwi #Mike Rodriguez #Raquel Pennington #Pannie Kianzad #Christos Giagos #Montel Jackson #Yoel Romero #Gustavo Lopez #Phil Davis

Lauren Mueler

  • 9 fights
  • 342 views

Fight Record: 4 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Lauren
Last Name: Mueler
Nickname: Princess Tiger
Date of Birth: November 15, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: San Diego, California, United States
Hometown: San Diego, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: San Diego Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/lauren.mueller.98
Twitter: https://twitter.com/princess_tiger_
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/princesstiger_mma/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Serena DeJesus Invicta FC 44 - A New Era
Aug 27, 2021
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss J.J. Aldrich UFC Fight Night 161 - Jedrzejczyk vs. Waterson
Oct 12, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Poliana Botelho UFC 236 - Holloway vs. Poirier
Apr 13, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Wu Yanan UFC Fight Night 141 - Blaydes vs. Ngannou 2
Nov 24, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:00
Win Shana Dobson UFC on Fox 29 - Poirier vs. Gaethje
Apr 14, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Kelly McGill Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series - Season 1, Episode 8
Aug 29, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Hannah Fitzpatrick Gladiator Challenge - Freedom Strikes
Jul 23, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Peggy Ross Gladiator Challenge - Contenders
Jul 11, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights