MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Michael Bisping #Darren Till #Holly Holm #Anderson Silva

  • 11 fights
  • 718 views

Kyle Rozewski
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kyle
Last Name: Rozewski
Nickname: Kyote
Date of Birth: July 30, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Varysburg, New York United States
Hometown: Varysburg, New York United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights