#GGG #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 211 #Mark Hunt #Darren Till #Canelo vs Golovkin

Ken Coulter

  • 16 fights
  • 88 views

Ken Coulter
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ken
Last Name: Coulter
Nickname: The Sunnyside Kid
Date of Birth: July 05, 1987 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States
Hometown: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Academy of Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Kyle Driscoll LFA 27 - Watley vs. Wilson
Nov 10, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jaban Barchue RITC - Rage in the Cage OKC 52
Jun 16, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:38
Loss Richard Bowen RITC - Rage in the Cage OKC 49
Dec 16, 2016
Submission 1 4:06
Win Tre Parks RITC - Rage in the Cage OKC 48
Sep 23, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Edwin Williams RITC - Rage in the Cage OKC 45
May 07, 2016
KO (Punch) 1 4:25
Loss Luis Muro RITC - Rage in the Cage OKC 44
Feb 27, 2016
Submission 2 1:41
Loss Marty Coughran RITC - Rage in the Cage 43
Jan 23, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Corey Jennings RITC - Rage in the Cage 40
Sep 26, 2015
Submission 1 3:51
Win Juan Pina HD Boxing - Rampage at Remington
Jun 13, 2015
Submission 1 2:42

Professional Fights

Ken Coulter
Win

Ken Coulter

(1 - 0)
 
Corey Jennings
Loss

Amateur Fights