#UFC 254 #UFC Fight Night 180 #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #Dustin Poirier #Conor McGregor #UFC on Fox 29 #UFC 229 #Eddie Alvarez #Tony Ferguson #UFC 218 #UFC 249 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Daniel Cormier #Edson Barboza #Leon Edwards #Jorge Masvidal #Georges St. Pierre #Jon Jones #Israel Adesanya

Keenan Feeney

  • 6 fights
  • 538 views


Keenan Feeney
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 3 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Keenan
Last Name: Feeney
Nickname: Kolla Bone
Date of Birth: November 17, 1988 (age 31)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Chestermere, Alberta, Canada
Hometown: Chestermere, Alberta, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Independent MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: MFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Garret Nybakken MFC 36 - Reality Check
Feb 15, 2013
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 4:45
Loss Deven Jones AMMA 8 - Unfinished Business
Sep 16, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:20
Draw Owen Carr AMMA 6 - Punishment
Mar 11, 2011
Technical Draw 3 0:59
Loss Tyler Davis KOTC - Forty Eight
Nov 21, 2010
KO (Head Kick) 1 1:19
Win T.J. Coletti KOTC - Sentinel
Sep 18, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 1:01
Win Ken Kerfont KOTC - Lock Down
Jul 30, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 0:38
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights