#Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Tony Ferguson #Bellator MMA #Anthony Pettis #Anderson Silva #GSP #Michael Bisping #UFC 217 #Chael Sonnen

Jordan Lucas

  • 10 fights
  • 220 views

Jordan Lucas
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jordan
Last Name: Lucas
Nickname: Showtime
Date of Birth: January 19, 1994 (age 24)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Hometown: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Nemesis MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Yusup Saadulaev One Championship - State of Warriors
Oct 07, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:27
Loss Edward Kelly One Championship 40 - Union of Warriors
Mar 18, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:47
Win Stephen Reeks BFW - Tournament Season 1 Final
Nov 22, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:52
Win Edwin Arana BFW 29 - Brace For War 29
Aug 09, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:40
Win Ritchie Ivory BFW 27 - Brace For War 27
May 17, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Adam Corbett AFC 7 - Australian Fighting Championship 7
Dec 14, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:00
Win Blake Edwards UCU 1 - Unarmed Combat Unleashed 1
Aug 10, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 1:49
Win Joel Fisher AFC 5 - Australian Fighting Championship 5
May 10, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Ramen Habib Shamrock Events - Night of Mayhem 5
Sep 15, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:15
Win Daniel O'Regan Fight Night Australia - National Fight Competition
Jun 16, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 1:07

Professional Fights