#UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Jon Jones #UFC Dallas #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #UFC 229 #Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #UFC Brooklyn

Jesse Barrett

  • 12 fights
  • 1727 views

Fight Record: 7 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jesse
Last Name: Barrett
Nickname: Spot
Date of Birth: August 29, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Arizona Combat Sports
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Coalition of Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Zane Kamaka Coalition of Combat - Free 4 All
Dec 01, 2012
TKO (Punches) 2 4:45
Win Corey Edwards Coalition of Combat - Clash of the Titans
Jun 02, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 3:47
Win Tyler Combs Coalition of Combat - The Bangers Ball
Feb 25, 2012
Submission (Choke) 2 3:28
Win Travis Doerge CATC 5 - Carnage at the Creek 5
Mar 12, 2009
Submission (Punches) 1 2:06
Win Bill Blackwell RITC 105 - Friday Night Fights
Mar 07, 2008
TKO 1 2:14
Win Ben Faively RITC 79 - The Rage Returns
Feb 24, 2006
Submission (Armbar) 2 0:50
Win Justin Fisher RITC 78 - Back with a Vengance
Jan 14, 2006
TKO 1 1:03

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Images