#One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3
#UFC 279 #Bellator 285 #Angela Lee #Jingnan Xiong #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #UFC Fight Night 210 #Khamzat Chimaev #Yoel Romero #Tony Ferguson #Charles Oliveira #Mackenzie Dern #Nate Diaz #Melvin Manhoef #Jon Jones #Xiao Nan Yang #UFC Fight Night 211 #Conor McGregor #Kevin Holland #UFC 278

Jennifer Chieng

  • 4 fights
  • 33 views

Jennifer Chieng
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jennifer
Last Name: Chieng
Nickname: Dugwen
Date of Birth: April 29, 1986 (age 36)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Maryland, United States
Hometown: Maryland, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Mantra MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Alyssa Melody Linduska Invicta FC 47 - Ducote vs. Zappitella
May 11, 2022
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Helen Peralta Invicta FC 42 - Cummins vs. Zappitella
Sep 17, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jessica Ruiz Bellator 208 - Fedor vs. Sonnen
Oct 13, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 1:22
Loss Destiny Quinones TF - Triton Fights 1
Feb 24, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00

Professional Fights