#Conor McGregor #Artem Lobov #Israel Adesanya #Alex Pereira #UFC on ESPN 42 #UFC 281 #Jon Jones #Khamzat Chimaev #Chael Sonnen #Sean Strickland #UFC Fight Night 216 #Charles Oliveira #UFC 282 #PFL 2022 World Championship #Islam Makhachev #Sean O'Malley #Michael Bisping #Michael Chandler #Curtis Blaydes #Anthony Smith

Destiny Quinones


Destiny Quinones
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Destiny
Last Name: Quinones
Nickname: The Caged Cutie
Date of Birth: November 10, 1995 (age 27)
Weight: 118 lbs (53.5 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Brooklyn, New York, United States
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Next Level MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: PremierFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Lisa Blaine PFC - Premier FC 25
Mar 10, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Devon Estes Maverick MMA 3 - Heckman vs. Sullivan 2
Sep 30, 2017
Submission (Kimura) 1 1:31
Win Jennifer Chieng TF - Triton Fights 1
Feb 24, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss Christy Tyquiengco NYFE 13 - Checkmate
Jan 21, 2017
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 2:55
Loss Hilarie Rose NYFE 10 - X-Treme Tension
Apr 02, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss Marisa Messer-Belenchia Reality Fighting - Mohegan Sun
Jun 19, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights