#UFC 282 #Paddy Pimblett #Bellator 289 #Ilia Topuria #Bryce Mitchell #UFC on ESPN 42 #Darren Till #Danny Sabatello #Raufeon Stots #Magomed Ankalayev #Dricus Du Plessis #Jared Gordon #Stephen Thompson #Edson Barboza #Kevin Holland #Jan Blachowicz #Paige VanZant #UFC 281 #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC 272

Alyssa Melody Linduska


Alyssa Melody  Linduska
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alyssa
Last Name: Melody Linduska
Nickname: Lightning
Date of Birth: January 27, 1993 (age 29)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Illinois, United States
Hometown: Illinois, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Victory Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Jennifer Chieng Invicta FC 47 - Ducote vs. Zappitella
May 11, 2022
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Julie Russell FAC 9 - Fighting Alliance Championship
Jul 30, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Kelsey Hildal HRMMA - Hardrock MMA 116
Apr 18, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Rachel Lippert CFFC - Chosen Few Fighting Championships 17
Sep 28, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00

Professional Fights