#UFC Argentina #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Battle of Titans #Neil Magny #UFC on FOX 23

Jared Crawford

  • 8 fights
  • 1988 views

Jared Crawford
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jared
Last Name: Crawford
Nickname: Thundercat
Date of Birth: January 10, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 137 lbs (62.1 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Ocala Florida
Hometown: Ocala Florida
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: USA Martial Arts Ocala Florida
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Geane Herrera RFC 27 - Showtime
Jul 27, 2012
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:39
Win Ryan Seals RFC 26 - Legends Return
Apr 28, 2012
TKO (Punches) 2 4:42
Win Dieulhomme Chera RFC 25 - Blowout
Oct 01, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Evan Baxter RFC 24 - Explosion
Jul 29, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Tom Crowther RFC 23 - Breaking Point
Mar 18, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:39

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Images