#UFC Argentina #Conor McGregor #Bellator MMA #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #Edgar vs. Korean Zombie

Dieulhomme Chera

  • 11 fights
  • 902 views

Dieulhomme Chera
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 7 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dieulhomme
Last Name: Chera
Nickname: J. Lee
Date of Birth: July 16, 1982 (age 36)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Winter Haven, Florida United States
Hometown: Winter Haven, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Tiger's World of Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fight Time Promotions

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win John Rivera Fight Time 13 - MMA Kings
Feb 15, 2013
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 0:45
Loss Jared Crawford RFC 25 - Blowout
Oct 01, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Calvin Martin RFC 23 - Breaking Point
Mar 18, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 3:44
Loss Ronald Jacobs RFC 20 - Stacked
Feb 26, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 1:46
Loss Jack Murphy RFC 17 - Street Kings
Apr 17, 2009
TKO (Punches) 2 2:49
Win Jason Gates RFC 14 - The Countdown
Sep 19, 2008
TKO (Punches) 1 3:29
Loss Calvin Martin RFC 12 - The Comeback
May 23, 2008
TKO (Punches) 2 1:08
Loss Den Lyn RFC 11 - Revenge of the Warriors
Feb 23, 2008
KO (Punches) 1 0:53
Loss James Austin RFC 9 - Caged Warriors
Sep 15, 2007
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 4:18
Win Josh Powell RFC 8 - Invasion of the Cage
Feb 24, 2007
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:37
Win Jonathan Rodriguez RFC 5 - Battle of the Bay 5
Jun 02, 2006
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:15

Professional Fights

 
Ronald Jacobs
Win

Ronald Jacobs

(0 - 1, 1 NC)