#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #Georges St. Pierre #Leon Edwards #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 229 #Israel Adesanya #Dustin Poirier #Anderson Silva #Stipe Miocic #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 249 #Rafael dos Anjos #Francis Ngannou

Jamie Milanowski

  • 9 fights
  • 80 views


Jamie Milanowski
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jamie
Last Name: Milanowski
Nickname: Lil Cannon
Date of Birth: April 07, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Birmingham, Alabama, United States
Hometown: Birmingham, Alabama, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Champions Freestyle MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LOC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Amanda Cooper Lights Out Championship 5 - Milanowski vs. Cooper
Sep 07, 2019
TKO (Elbows) 1 4:16
Loss Victoria Leonardo Invicta FC 34 - Porto vs. Gonzalez
Feb 15, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:45
Win Jennifer Clausius V3 Fights - V3 Fights 69
Jun 16, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 2 1:04
Loss Cheri Muraski KOTC - Most Wanted
Jan 14, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 2 3:20
Loss Nicco Montano KOTC - Social Disorder
Oct 08, 2016
TKO (Punches) 4 4:34
Win Yumi Matsumoto KOTC - Firefight
Jun 04, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:38
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights