#PFL 2022 World Championship #Conor McGregor #Alex Pereira #UFC 282 #Paddy Pimblett #Artem Lobov #Kayla Harrison #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC Fight Night 216 #Sean Strickland #UFC 281 #Jiri Prochazka #Henry Cejudo #UFC on ESPN 42 #Israel Adesanya #Glover Teixeira #Sean O'Malley #Kevin Holland #UFC Fight Night 215 #Petr Yan

Amberlynn Orr


Amberlynn Orr
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Amberlynn
Last Name: Orr
Nickname: ALO
Date of Birth: August 18, 1992 (age 30)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Memphis, Tennessee, United States
Hometown: Memphis, Tennessee, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fisher's Bang Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: 864 Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Jamie Driver 864 Fighting Championship - Fight 4
May 26, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Sarah Kleczka Invicta FC 25 - Kunitskaya vs. Pa'aluhi
Aug 31, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Sijara Eubanks Invicta FC 18 - Grasso vs. Esquibel
Jul 29, 2016
TKO (Punches and Elbows) 1 4:41
Win Auttumn Norton V3 Fights - Johnson vs. Shuffield
Jun 21, 2014
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 1:28

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights