#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Conor McGregor #Fight Night New York

Jamie Driver

  • 6 fights
  • 72 views

Jamie Driver
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jamie
Last Name: Driver
Nickname: The Cookie Monster
Date of Birth: August 23, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Woodstown, New Jersey, United States
Hometown: Woodstown, New Jersey, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Renzo Gracie Philly
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: 864 Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Amberlynn Orr 864 Fighting Championship - Fight 4
May 26, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Jessica Miele Reality Fighting - Mohegan Sun
Jan 02, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:01
Loss Erin Harpe T2T - Toe 2 Toe Fights 3
Oct 03, 2015
TKO (Elbows and Punches) 1 3:23

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights