#UFC 300 #UFC 299 #UFC 288 #Max Holloway #Justin Gaethje #Alexsandro Pereira #Jamahal Hill #Arman Tsarukyan #Charles Oliveira #Weili Zhang #Xiao Nan Yang #Jiri Prochazka #Aleksandar Rakic #June 15 #Bo Nickal #Cody Brundage #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Cody Garbrandt #UFC 301 #Aljamain Sterling

Olivia Parker


Olivia Parker
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Olivia
Last Name: Parker
Nickname: Phoenix
Date of Birth: January 26, 1982 (age 42)
Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tennessee, United States
Hometown: Tennessee, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Knoxville Martial Arts Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: PFL MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Michelle Montague Professional Fighters League - PFL Challenger Series 3
Mar 04, 2022
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:57
Loss Cat Zingano Bellator 256 - Bader vs. Machida 2
Apr 09, 2021
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:56
Loss Chelsea Chandler Invicta FC 40 - Ducote vs. Lima
Jul 02, 2020
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:05
Win Carolynn Biskup Valor Fighting Challenge 68 - Fight Night at the Joe 12
Jan 10, 2020
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:40
Win Jamie Driver VFC 61 - Valor Fighting Challenge 61
Jul 12, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 2:22
Win Taryn Conklin VFC 59 - Valor Fighting Challenge 59: Conway vs. Robins
May 18, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:43
Win Jennifer Morgan VFC 54 - Valor Fighting Challenge 54
Jan 19, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Tracie Starks Valor Fights - Fight Night at The Shed 2017
Jun 30, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 0:23

Professional Fights

Related Videos