#Bellator MMA #Bellator 204 #Daniel Cormier #Brock Lesnar #James Gallagher #UFC 227 #TJ Dillashaw #Ricky Bandejas #Jon Jones #Cody Garbrandt #WFCA #UFC 229 #UFC Brooklyn

Gustavo Trujillo

  • 2 fights
  • 1 views

Gustavo Trujillo
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gustavo
Last Name: Trujillo
Nickname: The Black Panther
Date of Birth: February 28, 1993 (age 25)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Miami, Florida, United States
Hometown: Miami, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Denzel Freeman Titan FC 49 - Gomez vs. Soares
Apr 06, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Wesley Cantillo Combate Americas - Combate Clasico
Jul 27, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 4:18

Professional Fights