#Bellator MMA #Bellator 208 #UFC 229 #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Chael Sonnen #Fedor Emelianenko #Benson Henderson #Saad Awad #Cheick Kongo #Timothy Johnson #Tony Ferguson

Denzel Freeman

  • 2 fights
  • 2 views

Denzel Freeman
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Denzel
Last Name: Freeman
Nickname: Batman
Date of Birth: November 10, 1991 (age 26)
Weight: 215 lbs (97.5 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Blackzilians
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Gustavo Trujillo Titan FC 49 - Gomez vs. Soares
Apr 06, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Davaun McKoy Titan FC 47 - Yusuff vs. Gomez
Dec 15, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 4:19

Professional Fights