#UFC Fight Night 192 #Anthony Smith #Ryan Spann #Bellator 266 #Devin Clark #Ion Cutelaba #Joaquin Buckley #Antonio Arroyo #Conor McGregor #Yoel Romero #UFC 266 #Nick Diaz #Dustin Poirier #Phil Davis #Tafon Nchukwi #Ariane Lipski #Mike Rodriguez #Dillon Danis #Mandy Bohm #Georges St. Pierre

Guram Katateladze

  • 14 fights
  • 379 views

Fight Record: 12 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Guram
Last Name: Katateladze
Nickname: Georgian Viking
Date of Birth: January 08, 1992 (age 29)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tbilisi, Georgia
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Allstars Training Center
Website: https://guram.net/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/guramkutateladze
Twitter: https://twitter.com/guram_dze
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/guram_dze
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Mateusz Gamrot UFC Fight Night 180 - Ortega vs. Korean Zombie
Oct 17, 2020
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Felipe Silva Brave CF 29 - Torres vs. Adur
Nov 15, 2019
KO (Punches) 1 0:44
Win Guilherme Cadena Martins Superior Challenge 18 - Fitness Festivalen
Dec 01, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 3:00
Win Erick Carlos Silva Brave CF 16 - Abu Dhabi
Sep 21, 2018
Decision 3 5:00
Win Nicolas Jouannes Superior Challenge 17 - Cirkus
May 19, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 4:00
Win Gocha Smoyan IRFA - International Ring Fight Arena 10
Sep 17, 2016
KO (Knees) 2 3:23
Win Arturo Chavez SFN 1 - Scandinavian Fight Nights
Jun 04, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Joachim Tollefsen IRFA - International Ring Fight Arena 9
Sep 26, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Zsolt Fenyes AFC - Austrian Fight Challenge 1
Jun 20, 2015
TKO (Punches) 3 2:30
Loss Pawel Kielek FEN 6 - Showtime
Mar 06, 2015
Submission (Kneebar) 1 1:15
Loss Oliver Enkamp IRFA - International Ring Fight Arena 6
Apr 05, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jonathan Svensson HFC - Heroes Fighting
Mar 23, 2013
KO (Punches) 3 TBD
Win Erik Friberg FFC - Fight for Change 2
Feb 09, 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 2:36
Win Dimitri Izoria M-1 Georgia - M-1 Georgia 2010
May 15, 2010
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights