#Jorge Masvidal #UFC 244 #UFC 230 #Nate Diaz #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC Fight Night 164 #Israel Adesanya #UFC Fight Night 137 #Jon Jones #UFC 229 #Daniel Cormier #UFC 241 #Georges St. Pierre #Robert Whittaker #Jan Blachowicz #Tony Ferguson #UFC 243 #Yoel Romero #Jacare Souza

Graham Park

  • 10 fights
  • 399 views


Graham Park
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Graham
Last Name: Park
Nickname: Complete Martial Arts and Fitness
Date of Birth: December 14, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 183 lbs (83 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Hometown: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Complete Fitness and Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UMMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Sheldon Doll Unified MMA 38 - 10th Anniversary
Sep 27, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 4:46
Win Tyler Weran Unified MMA 36 - Mayhem
Mar 01, 2019
KO (Punches) 1 3:07
Win Trent Rowell Unified MMA 28 - Boser vs. Yager
Sep 30, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:18
Win Markhaile Wedderburn Triumph Fighting Championship 1 - Inception
Apr 22, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:04
Win Markhaile Wedderburn Triumph FC 1 - Inception
Apr 22, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:04
Loss Marcus Hicks WSOF 18 - Moraes vs. Hill
Feb 12, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:28
Win Justin Schmit MFC 41 - All In
Oct 03, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:20
Win Jordan Murray WSOF Canada 2 - Loiseau vs. Lewis
Jun 07, 2014
TKO (Elbows and Punches) 1 1:00
Win Connor Radkie Unified MMA 13 - Davis vs. Wilson
Oct 05, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 1:27
Loss Mark Drummond Unified MMA 6 - Maxwell vs. Curtis
Dec 17, 2010
Submission (Armbar) 3 3:32
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos