MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Volkan Oezdemir #Peter Sobotta #Jon Jones #Ben Saunders #Dynasty of Heroes #Bojan Velickovic #Nicholas Musoke #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp

  • 12 fights
  • 1041 views

Fabio Alves
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Fabio
Last Name: Alves
Nickname: Shon
Date of Birth: November 19, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Goiânia-GO
Hometown: Santa Genoveva, Goias Brazil
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Jiu Jistu
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights