#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Alexander Volkov #Walt Harris #Magomed Ankalayev #Ion Cutelaba #Conor McGregor #Tai Tuivasa #Stefan Struve #Casey Kenney #Jon Jones #Nathaniel Wood #Lauren Taylor #Georges St. Pierre #Sam Alvey #Phil Hawes #Jacob Malkoun

Dmitry Aryshev

  • 19 fights
  • 15 views


Dmitry Aryshev
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 8 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dmitry
Last Name: Aryshev
Nickname: Hannibal
Date of Birth: April 10, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Moscow, Russia
Hometown: Moscow, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Club 18
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RCC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Denis Izmodenov Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC Intro 5
Sep 14, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Erziman Bayramov Aleksey Raevskiy Promotion - KPF: Kingdom Professional Fight Selection 3
Aug 24, 2019
TKO 2 4:48
Loss Vladimir Ivanov FNG - Fight Nights Global 75
Oct 06, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Vasiltiy Botnar Eagles FC 6 - Eagles Fighting Championship 6
Jun 24, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 3:56
Loss Vladimir Ivanov FNG - Fight Nights Global 68
Jun 02, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Soleh Khasanov FNG - Fight Nights Global 60
Mar 04, 2017
TKO (Knees and Punches) 3 1:51
Win Soleh Khasanov EFN - Fight Nights Global 55
Nov 22, 2016
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 3 2:57
Loss Oleg Olenyechev AFC - Ambitions Fighting Championship 13
Aug 27, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Timur Guriev Olympic Platform Foundation - Tournament Dedicated to Peoples Friendship
Jun 11, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Maxim Rulin Olympic Platform Foundation - Tournament Dedicated to Peoples Friendship
Jun 11, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:31
Win Artem Reznikov EFN - Fight Nights Global 47
May 15, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 4:42
Win Sergey Tovkan Northwest League of Combat Sambo - Grand Prix
Apr 23, 2016
KO (Punch) 1 0:40
Draw Evgeny Gondarev FFC - Formula Fight Championship 4
Apr 06, 2016
Draw 2 5:00
Loss Mamurzhon Hamdamov FightPro - Night of Super Fights
Apr 01, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Ikram Aliskerov EFN - Fight Nights Dagestan
Sep 25, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Ruslan Dumanyan KSE Bulat - 5th Bulat Anniversary Tournament
May 30, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:44
Loss Arbi Madaev WFCA 1 - Grozny Battle
Mar 14, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights